Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 150 NO) TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 62 NO) T...
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143819316
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Jodhpur Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited/44/Jodhpur/26-27/16134[586812]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 150 NO) TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 62 NO) TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (LT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 1 NO) TVM Meter Scrap (HT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (HT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 59 NO) TVM Meter Scrap (HT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (HT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 79 NO) TVM Meter Scrap (HT) STATIC (E-waste), TVM Meter Scrap (HT) STATIC (E-waste), (Qty: 7 NO) 11 KV CTPT Set scrap (Assorted Ratio), 11 KV CTPT Set scrap (Assorted Ratio), (Qty: 12 NO) 11 KV CTPT Set scrap (Assorted Ratio), 11 KV CTPT Set scrap (Assorted Ratio), (Qty: 19 NO) 11 KV PT Scrap (A/S), 11 KV PT Scrap (A/S), (Qty: 6 NO) Metering Instrument Scrap, Metering Instrument Scrap, (Qty: 7 NO) Rubber Tyre Scrap Assorted Size, Rubber Tyre Scrap Assorted Size, (Qty: 10 NO) Rubber Tyre Scrap 900-20, Rubber Tyre Scrap 900-20, (Qty: 7 NO) Rubber Tyre Scrap 750-16, Rubber Tyre Scrap 750-16, (Qty: 13 NO) Rubber Tyre Scrap 600/16 (LCV), Rubber Tyre Scrap 600/16 (LCV), (Qty: 10 NO) Rubber Tyre Scrap 165/65 (JEEP), Rubber Tyre Scrap 165/65 (JEEP), (Qty: 24 NO) Fork Lifter Tyre A/size, Fork Lifter Tyre A/size, (Qty: 29 NO) Fork Lifter Tyre A/size, Fork Lifter Tyre A/size, (Qty: 4 NO) Vehicle Battery 12 V U/s Scrap (PCB Applicable), Vehicle Battery 12 V U/s Scrap (PCB Applicable), (Qty: 2 NO) Vehicle Battery 12 V U/s Scrap (PCB Applicable), Vehicle Battery 12 V U/s Scrap (PCB Applicable), (Qty: 4 NO) Vehicle Battery 12 V U/s Scrap (PCB Applicable), Vehicle Battery 12 V U/s Scrap (PCB Applicable), (Qty: 2 NO) UPS Battery Scrap (PCB Applicable), UPS Battery Scrap (PCB Applicable), (Qty: 1 NO) UPS Battery Scrap (PCB Applicable), UPS Battery Scrap (PCB Applicable), (Qty: 3 NO) Computer Monitor Scrap (E-waste), Computer Monitor Scrap (E-waste), (Qty: 7 NO) CPU Scrap (E-waste), CPU Scrap (E-wast...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Jodhpur Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited/44/Jodhpur/26-27/16134[586812]
Opening Date & Time : 30-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Jodhpur Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited
Location : Jodhpur
Street : New Power House
City : JODHPUR - 342008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0291/2742342/9413359137
Fax :
Email : auctionjodhpur@gmail.com
Contact Person : SH. R.S. Meena
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections