Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for TRIMMING CUTTING MACHINE, TRIMMING CUTTING MACHINE RUNNING M/C HSN CODE : 84414000 QUANTITY : 05 NO(APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: Mr.Kamlesh, (MO) : 9662546476 STARTING P...
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147488464
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Ashtavinayak Ecopak Limited/5/Bhimpore Daman/26-27/27079
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TRIMMING CUTTING MACHINE, TRIMMING CUTTING MACHINE
RUNNING M/C
HSN CODE : 84414000
QUANTITY : 05 NO(APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.Kamlesh, (MO) : 9662546476
STARTING PRICE RS. 2, 00, 000/-PER NO
LOCATION : Ashtavinayak Ecopak Limited
SURVEY NO.332/1-B, HOUSE NO.516/7-A
OFF COASTAL HIGHWAY
VILLAGE BHIMPORE NANI DAMAN-396210, (Qty: 5 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Ashtavinayak Ecopak Limited/5/Bhimpore Daman/26-27/27079[598048]
Opening Date & Time : 26-08-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 25-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Ashtavinayak Ecopak Limited
Location : Bhimpore Daman
Street : Coastal Highway Daman, Sr. no.332/1-B
City : Daman - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9662546476
Fax :
Email : accounts@ashtavinayakindustries.com
Contact Person : KAMLESH PATEL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections