Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Transporter TLD - Without Engine, Transporter TLD - Without Engine Unit No: 32012 Contact Person: Mr Bhavesh Chaudhary, Contact no-9028145039 Mr Ajay Gaikwad Contact...
Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025
Deadline: 24 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131980659
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED/4/MUMBAI/25-26/49915[548455]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Transporter TLD - Without Engine, Transporter TLD - Without Engine
Unit No: 32012
Contact Person:
Mr Bhavesh Chaudhary, Contact no-9028145039
Mr Ajay Gaikwad Contact no:7208151130
Location:- Ground Services Department, AI Airport Services Ltd, EMD-II.& NIPTC. CSI Airport.Terminal-1. Mumbai, State Maharashtra
Scrap cutting for transportation will have to be done outside airport
All the materials are offered for sale on AS IS WHERE IS basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Air Marrel Hi Loader, Air Marrel Hi Loader
Unit No: 3145
Contact Person:
Mr Bhavesh Chaudhary, Contact no-9028145039
Mr Ajay Gaikwad Contact no:7208151130
Location:- Ground Services Department, AI Airport Services Ltd, EMD-II.& NIPTC. CSI Airport.Terminal-1. Mumbai, State Maharashtra
Scrap cutting for transportation will have to be done outside airport
All the materials are offered for sale on AS IS WHERE IS basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Ground Power Unit Towable, Ground Power Unit Towable
Unit No: 02/69
Contact Person:
Mr Bhavesh Chaudhary, Contact no-9028145039
Mr Ajay Gaikwad Contact no:7208151130
Location:- Ground Services Department, AI Airport Services Ltd, EMD-II.& NIPTC. CSI Airport.Terminal-1. Mumbai, State Maharashtra
Scrap cutting for transportation will have to be done outside airport
All the materials are offered for sale on AS IS WHERE IS basis, (Qty: 1 LOT) Push Back Tractor without Engine, Transmission and Differential only chassies, Push Back Tractor without Engine, Transmission & Differential only chassies
Unit No: 1447
Contact Person:
Mr Bhavesh Chaudhary, Contact no-9028145039
Mr Ajay Gaikwad Contact no:7208151130
Location:- Ground Services Department, AI Airport Services Ltd, EMD-II.& NIPTC. CSI Airport.Terminal-1. Mumbai, State Maharashtra
Scrap cutting for transportation will have to be done outside airport
All the materials are offered for sale on AS IS WHERE I...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED/4/MUMBAI/25-26/49915[548455]
Opening Date & Time : 24-12-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-12-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Location : MUMBAI
Street : AIASL GSD SUPPORT DEPT. CSI APT-II SAHAR, MUMBAI
City : MUMBAI - 400099
Country : India
Telephone : 7012867467
Fax : 8754568219
Email : scrap.cbp@aiasl.in
Contact Person : MR. S THANIGAI ARUL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections