Auction for Transformateurs, Transformateurs EASU9695915-...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Transformateurs, Transformateurs EASU9695915-LCL Quantity:- 648.42 KGS Location:- AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad Contact person... in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/WRO/Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd/3/Khopte/26-27/15701[586369] | Ref ID: 144027846).. The notice was published on 25 Jun 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 03 Jul 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Auction for Transformateurs, Transformateurs EASU9695915-LCL Quantity:- 648.42 KGS Location:- AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad Contact person...

Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026

Deadline: 03 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 144027846

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd/3/Khopte/26-27/15701[586369]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Transformateurs, Transformateurs

EASU9695915-LCL
Quantity:-
648.42 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152, (Qty: 1 LOT) Acrylic Lacquer Paint spray paint, Acrylic Lacquer Paint (spray paint)

CMAU5497975-LCL
Quantity:-
3.170 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used Steel sample Box, Used Steel sample Box

CLHU2510788-LCL
Quantity:-
386.35 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152, (Qty: 1 LOT) Decorative stone veneer, Decorative stone veneer

TLLU2321270-20,
Quantity:-
19050 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152, (Qty: 1 LOT) GUM ARABIC, GUM ARABIC

CMAU3288472-20
TCKU1065985-20
TRHU2945936-20
TTNU1125839-20
Quantity:-
78570 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152
Subject To FSSAI NOC, (Qty: 1 LOT) LIGHTING FIXTURES, LIGHTING FIXTURES

CMAU1964407-20
Quantity:-
2870 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152, (Qty: 1 LOT) DC MICROSPEED REGULATING MOTO, DC MICROSPEED REGULATING MOTO

GAOU6764882-LCL
Quantity:-
928.43 KGS
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad
Contact person :-
Prashant Pote/ 9664445152, (Qty: 1 LOT) FLUFF PULP RECLAIMED, FLUFF PULP RECLAIMED

BMOU5915136-40
FDCU0319066-40
FFAU2263523-40
MSNU7889878-40
TGCU5016267-40
Quantity:-
57...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd/3/Khopte/26-27/15701[586369]
Opening Date & Time : 03-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 02-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd
Location : Khopte
Street : Village- Dhasakhoshi, Post- koproli, Tal - Uran, Raigad
City : Navi Mumbai - 410206
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9920818802
Fax :
Email : nhs.auctiondesk@ameyalogistics.com
Contact Person : Anil Mhatre

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections