Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Tower Material (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 21 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112831443
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/10/MAHAVEER NAGAR/24-25/48034[479538]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tower Material (60 Meter Ground Base WLL/GSM Tower) lying at Main Store Barmer District-Barmer (without Antenna& feeder Cable) Weight - 74 Metric Tons (Approximately)
Contact Person -Junior Telecom Officer (MMl), Barmer.MobileNo.9414009235
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/JPR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/10/MAHAVEER NAGAR/24-25/48034[479538]
Opening Date & Time : 21-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 20-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : MAHAVEER NAGAR
Street : MAHAVEER NAGAR
City : BARMER - 344001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02982220600
Fax : 02982227390
Email : jtonwpbam@gmail.com
Contact Person : Mahesh Kumar 9414009235
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections