Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Tin Box - Different Size, Tin Box :- Different Size
Qty.: 2000.00 Nos
Contact:- Mr. G K. Sahu, Assistant Controller. 8305061221
Amit Meshram Assistant Grade 03 7879310143...
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120271031
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/CG PROFESSIONAL EXAM BOARD/4/NAVA RAIPUR/25-26/13440[510702]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TIN BOX - Different Size, TIN BOX :- Different Size
Qty.: 2000.00 Nos
Contact:- Mr. G K. Sahu, Assistant Controller. 8305061221
Amit Meshram Assistant Grade 03 7879310143
GST Under Reverse Charge Mechanism is Applicable, (Qty: 2000 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/CG PROFESSIONAL EXAM BOARD/4/NAVA RAIPUR/25-26/13440[510702]
Opening Date & Time : 10-06-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CG PROFESSIONAL EXAM BOARD
Location : NAVA RAIPUR
Street : NORTH BLOCK SECTOR 19 NAVA RAIPUR
City : RAIPUR - 492002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0771-2972785
Fax :
Email : storevyapam@gmail.com
Contact Person : DR HIMANSHU AGRAWAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections