Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Thread Mill, Thread Mill 149 KG Capacity, (Qty: 0.149 MT) Broken Plastic items, Broken Plastic items, (Qty: 1.116 MT) Unusable iron items, Unusable iron items, (Qty: 0.32 MT) Electri...
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2025
Deadline: 19 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 125744083
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/PTC MYSURU/2/NAZARBAD/25-26/30539[528397]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Thread Mill, Thread Mill 149 KG Capacity, (Qty: 0.149 MT) Broken Plastic items, Broken Plastic items, (Qty: 1.116 MT) Unusable iron items, Unusable iron items, (Qty: 0.32 MT) Electrical and iron scrap items, Electrical and iron scrap items, (Qty: 0.419 MT) Unusable cotton pillow, Unusable cotton pillow, (Qty: 0.136 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/PTC MYSURU/2/NAZARBAD/25-26/30539[528397]
Opening Date & Time : 19-09-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-09-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 05-09-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : PTC MYSURU
Location : NAZARBAD
Street : NAZARBAD
City : MYSURU - 570010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9449848939
Fax :
Email : mysore.ptc@gmail.com
Contact Person : MANJUNATHA RAO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections