Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Textile Polyster Fabric Rolls, Textile Polyster Fabric Rolls; Qty.: 923 Rolls / 23780 Kgs. (Approx. Wt.) Container No.: CSNU6378554 IGM No.: 1118764 / 13.01.2025 and Line No.:...
Posting Date: 21 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128594248
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/APM TERMINALS INDIA PVT LTD/17/CHENNAI/25-26/38377[536605]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Textile Polyster Fabric Rolls, Textile Polyster Fabric Rolls; Qty.: 923 Rolls / 23780 Kgs. (Approx. Wt.)
Container No.: CSNU6378554
IGM No.: 1118764 / 13.01.2025 and Line No.: 226, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/APM TERMINALS INDIA PVT LTD/17/CHENNAI/25-26/38377[536605]
Opening Date & Time : 27-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-10-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 17-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : APM TERMINALS INDIA PVT LTD
Location : CHENNAI
Street : 78 ANNUPAMPATTU VILLAGE T H ROADPONNERI TK
City : CHENNAI - 601203
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9884925249
Fax :
Email : sathya.sarathy.s@lns.maersk.com
Contact Person : Sathya Sarathy S
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections