Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Telescopic Conveyor, Remote Operated, Control Panel, Telescopic Conveyor -4 Nos,
other Valves/Remote Operated Valves- 3,
Control Panels- 7 Nos
Hpcl Rfd No.:- 1005273
Sir...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123658130
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/64/BYCULLA/25-26/24047[521668]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Telescopic Conveyor, Remote Operated, Control Panel, Telescopic Conveyor -4 Nos,
Other Valves/Remote Operated Valves- 3,
Control Panels- 7 Nos
HPCL RFD No.:- 1005273
SIR/PTR NO:- 2472/25-26/4
As is where is basis.
Contact Details of Location:- Deepak Watri / +919041010090, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/64/BYCULLA/25-26/24047[521668]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 31-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : BYCULLA
Street : Priyadarshani Building
City : Sion - 400022
Country : India
Telephone : 7275566307
Fax :
Email : harshvardhannarayan.singh@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Harsh Vardhan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections