Auction for Telecom Tester S765txrx Automatic, Telecom Te...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Telecom Tester S765txrx Automatic, Telecom Tester S765txrx Automatic, Hsn Code: 90308990, Location: Sea Plant, (Qty: 2 No) Marking Machine, Marking Machine, Hsn Code: 84794000, Location... in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/LKO/ITI LIMITED,MANKAPUR/8/MANKAPUR/25-26/13780[511057] | Ref ID: 120449898).. The notice was published on 06 Jun 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 20 Jun 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Auction for Telecom Tester S765txrx Automatic, Telecom Tester S765txrx Automatic, Hsn Code: 90308990, Location: Sea Plant, (Qty: 2 No) Marking Machine, Marking Machine, Hsn Code: 84794000, Location...

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2025

Deadline: 20 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 120449898

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/ITI LIMITED,MANKAPUR/8/MANKAPUR/25-26/13780[511057]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Telecom Tester S765TXRX Automatic, Telecom Tester S765TXRX Automatic, HSN CODE: 90308990, Location: SEA PLANT, (Qty: 2 NO) MARKING MACHINE, MARKING MACHINE, HSN CODE: 84794000, Location: CMB Connector, (Qty: 1 NO) AUTOMATIC CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING MACHINE, AUTOMATIC CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING MACHINE (PLUG), HSN CODE: 84651000, Location: CMB Connector, (Qty: 1 NO) GENERED INC-USA MAKE GR-2230 NETWORK ANALYSER, GENERED INC-USA MAKE GR-2230 NETWORK ANALYSER--Uses for testing of different types of circuits, HSN CODE: 9024899, Location: PCB/LADIES CLOCK ROOM, (Qty: 2 NO) BLUE STAR INDUSTRIAL BIG SIZE COLD STORAGE CHAMBER, BLUE STAR INDUSTRIAL BIG SIZE COLD STORAGE CHAMBER-- TO KEEP THE TEMP SENSITIVE RAW MATERIALS (Size L= 11 10 x W= 510 xH= 7 9 ), HSN CODE: 84158310, Location: HYBRID GATE, (Qty: 2 NO) PRESCO PRINTER-- Used for printing on substrate., PRESCO PRINTER-- Used for printing on substrate., HSN CODE: 84431990, Location: PRINTING-HYB, (Qty: 2 NO) WAYNEKERR-ENGLAND MAKE ATE MACHINE, WAYNEKERR-ENGLAND MAKE ATE MACHINE--For testing of different types of circuits, HSN CODE: 90318000, Location: LASER-HYB, (Qty: 1 NO) RITA PAD MAKE MARKING M/C --For legend Marking, RITA PAD MAKE MARKING M/C --For legend Marking, HSN CODE: 90172010, Location: Coating HYB, (Qty: 2 NO) PROJECTIONA-To view large size, PROJECTIONA-To view large size, HSN CODE: 90085040, Location: PRINTING-HYB, (Qty: 1 NO) COMATAL-FRANCE MAKE UV EXPOSURE APPARATUS--UV light passes to expose the circuit, COMATAL-FRANCE MAKE UV EXPOSURE APPARATUS--UV light passes to expose the circuit, HSN CODE: 90066900, Location: PHOTO LAB- HYB, (Qty: 1 NO) COORDINATOGRAPH, COORDINATOGRAPH, HSN CODE: 480269, Location: PHOTO LAB- HYB, (Qty: 1 NO) LCITZ MAKE ENLARGER WITH MICROSCOPE & SCREEN--To view the large size, LCITZ MAKE ENLARGER WITH MICROSCOPE & SCREEN--To view the large size, HSN CODE: 90072090, Location: PHOTO LAB- HYB, (Qty: 1 NO) SCHMID EMULSION COATING MACHINE, SCHMID EMULSION COATING MACHI...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/ITI LIMITED, MANKAPUR/8/MANKAPUR/25-26/13780[511057]
Opening Date & Time : 20-06-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-06-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 12-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ITI LIMITED, MANKAPUR
Location : MANKAPUR
Street : MANKAPUR
City : GONDA - 271308
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05265-273764, 8795520877
Fax : 05265-230199, 230179
Email : surendrakumar_mkp@itiltd.co.in
Contact Person : Surendra Kumar

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections