Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Tata Sumo Kl01au 4205 (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114218548
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/DPC MALAPPURAM/9/MALAPPURAM/24-25/53925[485771]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tata Sumo KL01AU 4205
vehicle Type : LMV
Year of Manufacturing: 2008
Chassis No.418012KRZ934325
Engine No.483DL51KRZ716705
Odometer Reading: 319632
GST = 18%
The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM).
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/DPC MALAPPURAM/9/MALAPPURAM/24-25/53925[485771]
Opening Date & Time : 14-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-02-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 05-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : DPC MALAPPURAM
Location : MALAPPURAM
Street : MALAPPURAM
City : MALAPPURAM - 676505
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04832734983
Fax :
Email : dpompm.pol@kerala.gov.in
Contact Person : Assistant Commandant
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections