Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for t Slot Injection Molding Machine (Quantity: 2 No)
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 28 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118245859
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/ACT PLAST PAINTS PVT LTD/1/NEAR BAPL/25-26/3329[500229]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 75000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
T SLOT INJECTION MOLDING MACHINE PLATTERN 1915*1890*75 MM WEIGHT 1800 KGS APPROXIMATE
CONTACT PERSON :Mr. Contact person- J.Senthil kumar
Contact No. 9442549217
Note: BIDDER MUST ASCERTAIN, VERIFY AND SATISFY THEMSELVES THE QUALITY, QUANTITY OF ITEMS BEFORE BIDDING LOT IS SOLD ON AS IS WHERE IS NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BIDDERS MUST INSPECT THE MATERIALS BEFORE BIDDING.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/ACT PLAST PAINTS PVT LTD/1/NEAR BAPL/25-26/3329[500229]
Opening Date & Time : 28-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-04-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 11-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 22-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ACT PLAST PAINTS PVT LTD
Location : NEAR BAPL
Street : 105/4, 105/5A, EZHICHUR MAIN ROAD, EZHICHUR
City : SRIPERUMBUDUR, KANCHIPURAM DISTRICT - 603204
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9381837963
Fax :
Email : l.jayepragash@actplast.in
Contact Person : L.JAYEPRAGASH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections