Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items PIPE, AS, A335, P91, SMLS, BE, 14IN, S-100, IBR Material No : 4126133624, (Qty: 5 MTR) Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot...
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2026
Deadline: 28 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133743441
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/IOCL, PANIPAT REFINERY/48/PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES/25-26/55951[554668]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items
PIPE, AS, A335, P91, SMLS, BE, 14IN, S-100, IBR
Material No : 4126133624, (Qty: 5 MTR) Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items
PIPE, AS, SMLS, A335, P22, BE, 1 1/2IN, XS, IBR
Material No : 4126320814, (Qty: 12 MTR) Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items
PIPE, EFW, BE, A691, GR11/4CR, CL.22, 36IN, STD
Material No : 4128676894, (Qty: 5 MTR) Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items
PIPE, EFW, BE, A691, GR11/4CR, CL.22, 42IN, XS
Material No : 4128677654, (Qty: 6 MTR) Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items
PIPE, A106GR.B, SMLS, SCH160, NPT, GALV, 1/2IN
Material No : 4199999644, (Qty: 6 MTR) Surplus Pipe Items, As Per Lot Description, Surplus Pipe Items
PIPE, EFW, B673, N08904, AN CL3, BW, 8IN, 10
Material No : 4155010124, (Qty: 11.89 MTR)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/IOCL, PANIPAT REFINERY/48/PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES/25-26/55951[554668]
Opening Date & Time : 28-01-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-01-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 75, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : IOCL, PANIPAT REFINERY
Location : PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES
Street : PANIPAT NAPHTHA CRACKER STORES
City : PANIPAT - 132140
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0180-2526385.2526382
Fax : 0180-2578805, 2578844
Email : singhj2@indianoil.in
Contact Person : JOGINDER SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections