Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Surplus, Obsolete and Unserviceable Items (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2025
Deadline: 10 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116881227
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY JAIPUR/1/SECTOR 10 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR/25-26/1386[498212]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vacuum pump, Microscope, Revolving chairs, Weighing Scale etc as per annexure
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY JAIPUR/1/SECTOR 10 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR/25-26/1386[498212]
Opening Date & Time : 10-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 28-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : REGIONAL AGMARK LABORATORY JAIPUR
Location : SECTOR 10 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR
Street : ROOM NO 407 BLOCK A 4TH FLOOR KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR
City : JAIPUR - 302023
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01412236831
Fax :
Email : ral.jpr-agri@gov.in
Contact Person : Rinku Indora
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections