Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Stm-16 Madm, 8 Pcm E1 Module, Printer as Per Lot Description Details, Stm-16 Madm 8 Pcm E1 Module Printer Stm-1 Cре Uhf Link Etc As Per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146193260
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/26/ALIGARH/26-27/23247[594139]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
STM-16 MADM, 8 PCM E1 Module, Printer As per lot Description Details, STM-16 MADM 8 PCM E1 Module Printer STM-1 CРЕ UHF Link Etc As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/26/ALIGARH/26-27/23247[594139] Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2026::11:30:00 Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2026::15:30:00 Inspection From Date : 04-08-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 10-08-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED Location : ALIGARH Street : AMU ROAD, MAIN TELEPHONE EXCHANGE City : ALIGARH - 202001 Country : INDIA Telephone : 9412757649 Fax : 0571-2401000 Email : jtommalg@gmail.com Contact Person : Surendra Singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections