Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Steam Flow Meter (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113822698
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/THE VELLORE CO-OP. SUGAR MILLS LTD/7/AMMUNDI/24-25/51593[483304]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Steam flow meter_
AS PER ANNEXURE
GST-18%
TCS-1%
AS IS WHERE IS BASIS
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/THE VELLORE CO-OP. SUGAR MILLS LTD/7/AMMUNDI/24-25/51593[483304]
Opening Date & Time : 05-02-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-02-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 28-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE VELLORE CO-OP. SUGAR MILLS LTD
Location : AMMUNDI
Street : VELLORE SUGAR MILLS
City : VELLORE - 632519
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9442100211
Fax :
Email : vellore_sugars@yahoo.co.in
Contact Person : Tmt. K. SASIKALA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections