Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Starter and Lubrication Pump (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2025
Deadline: 18 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115927137
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/224 ABOD/93/BANAR, JODHPUR/24-25/61517[493926]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
STARTER = 1Nos
LUBRICATION PUMP = 1Nos
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/224 ABOD/93/BANAR, JODHPUR/24-25/61517[493926]
Opening Date & Time : 18-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-03-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 224 ABOD
Location : BANAR, JODHPUR
Street : NA
City : C/O 56 APO - 909224
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0291-2283024
Fax : 0291-2283024
Email : virat.surya@nic.in
Contact Person : Col Ankur Srivastava
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections