Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Spent Psa Adsorbent Catalyst Etc (Quantity: 289.29 Mt)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112556542
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/INDIAN OIL CORPN. LTD,MATHURA REFINERY/42/U.P./24-25/46693[478146]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SPENT PSA Adsorbent CATALYST (302-S-12) of HGU-2 in MS drums and bags
QTY: 289.29 MT
Tentative composition: H-1: 16.2 tons Zeolite 70.00 %, mineral binder 70.00 %, mineral binder 30.00 %, 5.00 %
Delivery time permitted from DO: 45 days
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/LKO/INDIAN OIL CORPN. LTD, MATHURA REFINERY/42/U.P./24-25/46693[478146]
Opening Date & Time : 10-01-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-01-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 08-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 08-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPN. LTD, MATHURA REFINERY
Location : U.P.
Street : MATHURA REFINERY
City : MATHURA - 281005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0565-2417283
Fax : 0565-2480115
Email : kharbandas@indianoil.in
Contact Person : MR SANDEEP KHARBANDA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections