Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Speed Frames ( Fly Frames), Speed Frames ( Fly Frames) -Make :- LEKSHMI Machine Works (LMW), Model :-LF 1400 A, Year of make :-1999. Each machine have 120 Spindles GST-18% BIDDERS...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142523905
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/The Alleppey Co Operative Spinning Mills Ltd/2/Kareelakkulangara/26-27/12698[583283]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Speed Frames ( Fly Frames), Speed Frames ( Fly Frames) -Make :- LEKSHMI Machine Works (LMW), Model :-LF 1400 A, Year of make :-1999. Each machine have 120 Spindles
GST-18%
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION., (Qty: 2 NO) Acacia Wood Cut pieces, Acacia Wood Cut pieces. Shall use for making furniture and home appliances.
1500 Qubic feet ( Approx)
Photos attached.
GST-18%
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION., (Qty: 1 LOT) Used CAR Make SCODA, Used CAR for sales . Make:- SCODA, Model:- RAPID AMBITION MT PLUS, Year of Make:- 2013, Date of Registration:-04/11/2013, Registration Number :- KL-29-G-6999, Fuel :- Diesel, Registration validity :- Upto 03/11/2028, Colour :- White, No Hypothication, All papers are upto date. Running Condition. Photo of the Car attached
GST-18%
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION., (Qty: 1 NO) Seconds Cotton Yarn in Hank form-2/62s Carded DHCR, Seconds Cotton Yarn in Hank form-2/62s Carded DHCR
GST-5%
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION., (Qty: 196.6 KG) Seconds Cotton Yarn in Hank form-2/60s Combed DHCR, Seconds Cotton Yarn in Hank form-2/60s Combed DHCR
GST-5%
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING THE RATES TO AVOID DISCREPANCIES. THE PRINCIPLE OF CAVEAT EMPTOR SHALL APPLY FOR THIS E AUCTION., (Qty: 90.8 KG) Seconds Cotton Yarn in Hank form-2/80s Carded DHCR, Seconds Cotton Yarn in Hank form-2/80s Carded DHCR
GST-5%
BIDDERS ARE REQUIRED TO INSPECT THE SITE/ITEMS BEFORE QUOTING...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/The Alleppey Co Operative Spinning Mills Ltd/2/Kareelakkulangara/26-27/12698[583283]
Opening Date & Time : 16-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-06-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 03-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 15-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : The Alleppey Co Operative Spinning Mills Ltd
Location : Kareelakkulangara
Street : Kareelakkulangara, Kayamkulam
City : ALAPPUZHA - 690572
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04792435861
Fax :
Email : acsmgm@yahoo.com
Contact Person : P.S.SREEKUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections