Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Auction for S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:10 MT, Lying at:M&T Lab Hisar, Delivery at:M&T Lab Hisar, (Qty: 10 MT) S/P Electronics meter scrap...
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 148298826
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Dakshin Haryana Bijli Vitran Nigam/33/Hissar/26-27/28901
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:10 MT, Lying at:M&T Lab Hisar, Delivery at:M&T Lab Hisar, (Qty: 10 MT) S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:10 MT, Lying at:M&T Lab Hisar, Delivery at:M&T Lab Hisar, (Qty: 10 MT) S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:15 MT, Lying at:M&T Lab Hisar, Delivery at:M&T Lab Hisar, (Qty: 15 MT) S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:18.668 MT, Lying at:M&T Lab Sirsa, Delivery at:M&T Lab Sirsa, (Qty: 18.668 MT) S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:7.666 MT, Lying at:M&T Lab Ch. Dadri, Delivery at:M&T Lab Ch. Dadri, (Qty: 7.666 MT) S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, S/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:9.239 MT, Lying at:D/S Ch. Dadri, Delivery at:D/S Ch. Dadri, (Qty: 9.239 MT) 3/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, 3/P Electronics meter scrap without MCB, Qty.:0.486 MT, Lying at:D/S Hansi, Delivery at:D/S Hansi, (Qty: 0.486 MT) Brass Scrap, Brass Scrap, Qty.:1.145 MT, Lying at:D/S Rewari, Delivery at:D/S Rewari, (Qty: 1.145 MT) Mixed Scrap i.e. brass/copper/iron, Mixed Scrap i.e. brass/copper/iron, Qty.:2.001 MT, Lying at:D/S Hansi, Delivery at:D/S Hansi, (Qty: 2.001 MT) Dirty T/F Oil, Dirty T/F Oil, Qty.:10 KLtr., Lying at:TRW Hisar, Delivery at:TRW Hisar, (Qty: 10 KLR) Dirty T/F Oil, Dirty T/F Oil, Qty.:86.76 KLtr., Lying at:TRW Bhiwani, Delivery at:TRW Bhiwani, (Qty: 86.76 KLR) Dirty T/F Oil, Dirty T/F Oil, Qty.:24 KLtr., Lying at:TRW Faridabad, Delivery at:TRW Faridabad, (Qty: 24 KLR) Dirty T/F Oil, Dirty T/F Oil, Qty.:40 KLtr., Lying at:TRW Sirsa, Delivery at:TRW Sirsa, (Qty: 40 KLR) Dirty T/F Oil, Dirty T/F Oil, Qty.:34.033 KLtr., Lying at:TRW Sirsa, Delivery at:TRW Sirsa, (Qty: 34.033 KLR) Dirty T/F Oil, Dirty T/F Oil, Qty.:83.799 KLtr., Lying a...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Dakshin Haryana Bijli Vitran Nigam/33/Hissar/26-27/28901[599921]
Opening Date & Time : 02-09-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-09-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 29-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 500, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Dakshin Haryana Bijli Vitran Nigam
Location : Hissar
Street : Vidyut Sadan, Vidyut Nagar
City : Hisar - 125005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01662223426
Fax :
Email : coseauction@dhbvn.org.in
Contact Person : Controller of Stores
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections