Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Sorting Grading Machine, Sorting & Grading Machine, (Qty: 1 Lot) Packing Machine Assembly, Packing Machine Assembly, (Qty: 1 Lot) Poly Bag Packing Line, Poly Bag Packing Line, (Qty: 1...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2025
Deadline: 31 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123082520
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/FRESH AND HEALTHY ENTERPRISES LTD/3/RAI SONEPAT/25-26/22329[519900]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sorting Grading Machine, Sorting & Grading Machine, (Qty: 1 LOT) Packing Machine Assembly, Packing Machine Assembly, (Qty: 1 LOT) Poly Bag Packing Line, Poly Bag Packing Line, (Qty: 1 LOT) Tray Packing, Tray Packing, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/FRESH AND HEALTHY ENTERPRISES LTD/3/RAI SONEPAT/25-26/22329[519900]
Opening Date & Time : 31-07-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-07-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 29-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : FRESH AND HEALTHY ENTERPRISES LTD
Location : RAI SONEPAT
Street : HSIIDC INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
City : RAI, SONEPAT - 131029
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 09571042053
Fax :
Email : smchandra@concorindia.com
Contact Person : SHARAT CHANDRA MAHTO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections