Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, ...
Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025
Deadline: 17 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130144423
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/salvage disposal point SDP Ferozepur/1/ferozepur/25-26/40886[539189]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Sort Boot, Sort Boot, Appx Wt in Kgs: 5000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Net Mosquito, Net Mosquito, Qty: 5400Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 2700, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Engine Assy Kraz, Engine Assy Kraz, Qty: 2Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 1600, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Tank Mule O/S, Tank Mule O/S, Qty: 80Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 720, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Helmet Fiber, Helmet Fiber, Qty: 1100Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 1100, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Helmet Fiber, Helmet Fiber, Qty: 1500Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 1500, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hand Cart, Hand Cart, Qty: 33Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 1405, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cover Outer 1500 x 21, Cover Outer 1500 x 21, Qty: 70Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 6300, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Cover Outer 1400 x 20, Cover Outer 1400 x 20, Qty: 50Nos, Appx Wt in Kgs: 4418, Remarks: Lot lifting will be conducted on the basis of quantity i.e Nos only. Weight indicated is an approx weight only, (Qty: 1 LOT) Engine Assy( STLN), Engine Assy( STLN), Qty: 13Nos, Appx Wt in Kg...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/salvage disposal point SDP Ferozepur/1/ferozepur/25-26/40886[539189]
Opening Date & Time : 17-11-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-11-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 31-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 16-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : salvage disposal point SDP Ferozepur
Location : ferozepur
Street : C/O station headquarter Ferozepur
City : ferozepur - 152001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9540486362
Fax :
Email : sushantthapa18apr@gmail.com
Contact Person : : Lt Col Satish Malik
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections