Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Solar PV Modules, Solar PV Modules; Approx. Qty.: 2790 Pcs / 90 Pallets
BL. No. / Date: 027E540827 / 04.03.24
Container Nos.:
WHLU 5723683 /40HC,
WHSU 5427814 /40...
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2025
Deadline: 04 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 125197908
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/RAJA AGENCIES CFS/2/Tuticorin/25-26/29018[526849]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar PV Modules, Solar PV Modules; Approx. Qty.: 2790 Pcs / 90 Pallets
BL. No. / Date: 027E540827 / 04.03.24
Container Nos.:
WHLU 5723683 /40HC,
WHSU 5427814 /40HC,
WHSU 5462991 /40HC,
WHSU 6159125 /40HC,
WHSU 6745825 /40HC, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/RAJA AGENCIES CFS/2/Tuticorin/25-26/29018[526849]
Opening Date & Time : 04-09-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-09-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 28-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : RAJA AGENCIES CFS
Location : Tuticorin
Street : 6 158 Harbour Express Road
City : Tuticorin - 628006
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9965477700
Fax :
Email : rajawh@rajaagencies.in
Contact Person : YOGESH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections