Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Solar Panel of Various Capacity as Per Lot Description, Solar Panel of Various Capacity
( I.E. 235, 240, 107, 90 Wp & Total Approx. Quantity-5496 Nos.)
Pre-Bid Emd :- 183562/-, (Qty...
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 19 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118934073
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/gujarat state electricity corporation limited/4/gandhinagar/25-26/8816[505922]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 183562.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar Panel of Various Capacity As Per Lot Description, Solar Panel of Various Capacity
( i.e. 235, 240, 107, 90 WP & total approx. Quantity-5496 Nos.)
Pre-Bid EMD :- 183562/-, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/gujarat state electricity corporation limited/4/gandhinagar/25-26/8816[505922]
Opening Date & Time : 19-05-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-05-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : gujarat state electricity corporation limited
Location : gandhinagar
Street : Thermal Power Station
City : Gandhinagar - 382041
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9925210340
Fax : 079-23217673
Email : gtps.store@gebmail.com
Contact Person : Chief Engineer
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections