Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Solar Panel, Solar Panel-- TDS Not applicable, (Qty: 204 NO)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147137252
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/INDUS TOWERS LIMITED/3/KK/26-27/25649
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar Panel, Solar Panel--
TDS Not applicable, (Qty: 204 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/INDUS TOWERS LIMITED/3/KK/26-27/25649[596578]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 12-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDUS TOWERS LIMITED
Location : KK
Street : 4th Floor Building No. 10A DLF Cybercity
City : Gurugram - 122002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9742241311
Fax :
Email : PARAS.PUROHIT@industowers.com
Contact Person : Amit Marwah
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections