Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Solar Panel, Solar Panel Make: Gautam Solar (Max), Saatvik, and Waaree Power Rating: 540 Wp & 590 Wp Condition: Broken glass; aluminum frame available Status: Fully di...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147140236
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/INDUS TOWERS LIMITED/3/UPW/26-27/25675
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar Panel, Solar Panel
Make: Gautam Solar (Max), Saatvik, and Waaree
Power Rating: 540 Wp & 590 Wp
Condition: Broken glass; aluminum frame available
Status: Fully dismantled
Start Price : 750/-
Rating wise Qty/Remarks : Solar Module
Remarks for buyer on TDS applicability : TDS Not applicable
Contact Person : Mr.Mohammad Iqbal -8791050822
Wh Address : Indus Towers Ltd., Khata No.249, Khasra No 157 Village-Galand, Pargana-dasana, Tehsil Dhaulana, District-Hapur, UP 245101
(WH) GSTN-09AADCB0274F1ZY, (Qty: 43 NO) Solar Panel, Solar Panel
Make: Gautam Solar (Max), Saatvik, and Waaree
Power Rating: 540 Wp & 590 Wp
Condition: Broken glass; aluminum frame available
Status: Fully dismantled
Start Price : 750/-
Rating wise Qty/Remarks : Solar Module 28, Panel-7
Remarks for buyer on TDS applicability : TDS Not applicable
Contact Person : Mr.Mohammad Iqbal -8791050822
Wh Address : Indus Towers Ltd., Khata No.249, Khasra No 157 Village-Galand, Pargana-dasana, Tehsil Dhaulana, District-Hapur, UP 245101
(WH) GSTN-09AADCB0274F1ZY, (Qty: 35 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/INDUS TOWERS LIMITED/3/UPW/26-27/25675[596605]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDUS TOWERS LIMITED
Location : UPW
Street : 4th Floor Building No. 10A DLF Cybercity
City : Gurugram - 122002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8791050822
Fax :
Email : PARAS.PUROHIT@industowers.com
Contact Person : Amit Marwah
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections