Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Solar Panel, Solar Panel 290Wp-3, 50Wp-61 Successful buyer should make payment through SORT code. Indus warehouse SPOC will share the SORT code to successful buyer for payment coll...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147140396
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/INDUS TOWERS LIMITED/4/KER/26-27/25820
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar Panel, Solar Panel 290Wp-3, 50Wp-61
Successful buyer should make payment through SORT code. Indus warehouse SPOC will share the SORT code to successful buyer for payment collection.
TDS Not applicable
No EMD payment will be deposited into MSTC account.
WH Manager Name & contact details Mr.Prajith K -9562227753
Location: Indus Towers Ltd., Fortune Storage Solutions, No:8/242G, Sy.Nos. 121/6-2, 121/7-3, Parakkal Estates, South Vazhakkulam, Aluva, Ernakulam 683105, (Qty: 64 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/INDUS TOWERS LIMITED/4/KER/26-27/25820[596754]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 11-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDUS TOWERS LIMITED
Location : KER
Street : 4th Floor Building No. 10A DLF Cybercity
City : Gurugram - 122002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9562227753
Fax :
Email : PARAS.PUROHIT@industowers.com
Contact Person : Amit Marwah
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections