Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Solar Modules of SPV Scrap Item, As Per Lot Annexure, Solar Modules of SPV Scrap Items on as is where is basis As Per Lot Annexure Contact Person : Shri Parvat Singh, Asst. Techni...
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136437997
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED/20/near Ghaziabad/25-26/64604[563743]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar Modules of SPV Scrap Item, As Per Lot Annexure, Solar Modules of SPV Scrap Items on as is where is basis As Per Lot Annexure
Contact Person : Shri Parvat Singh, Asst. Technical Manager, Mob. No. 9131107180
Bidding to be done per UoM Basis, i.e., per LOT. basis, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED/20/near Ghaziabad/25-26/64604[563743]
Opening Date & Time : 12-03-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-03-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Location : near Ghaziabad
Street : sahibabad
City : ghaziabad - 201010
Country : India
Telephone : 9958698271
Fax : 0120-2895148
Email : hemant@celindia.co.in
Contact Person : Hemant Kumar Dubey
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections