Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Sofa Set, Sofa One Set 03 Seater, 2 Single Seater - 01 No.
Note: Bidders are Requested to Inspect the Materials before Bidding. no Complaints in this Regard Shall be Entertained P...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 25 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120210466
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd/4/Ranchi/25-26/13237[510495]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sofa Set, Sofa One Set 03 seater, 2 single seater - 01 No.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 NO) e-Waste Items, 1. A4 Flat Bed Scanner (Canon DR-F 120, Sl-GSU02339) - 01 No.
2. A4 Color laser Scanner (Canon Lide 220, SN-KJKV01127) - 01 No.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT) Telephone Set Crompton Greaves, 1. Telephone Set Crompton Greaves - 120 Nos.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT) e-Waste Items, 1. Onida Colour TV, Model 1111, Sl No.86611 - 01 No.
2. Samsung Colour TV, LA26B350F1, 12703ZNSA02767L - 01 No.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT) e-Waste Items, 1. 42 Plotter HP Z5600 - 01 No.
2. 42 Scanner Contex HD ultra I4250s - 01 No.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture Items, Furniture Items. Details are attached as Per Annexure.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT) e-Waste Items, RSPM Sampler with Gaseous Attachment. Details are attached as Per Annexure.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RNC/Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd/4/Ranchi/25-26/13237[510495]
Opening Date & Time : 25-06-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 100, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd
Location : Ranchi
Street : Gondwana Place, Kanke Road
City : Ranchi - 834031
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7000035090
Fax : 06512230684
Email : santosh.chaudhary@coalindia.in
Contact Person : Mr. S. K. Chaudhary
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections