Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Servo Stablizer, Electric Panel, CVT and Lights SCRAP, Servo Stablizer, Electric Panel, CVT and Lights SCRAP Scrap lying at Sanganer Depot, Sitapura industrial Area PIN : 302022, ...
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142496808
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/1/JAIPUR/26-27/12527[583109]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Servo Stablizer, Electric Panel, CVT and Lights SCRAP, Servo Stablizer, Electric Panel, CVT and Lights SCRAP
Scrap lying at Sanganer Depot, Sitapura industrial Area PIN : 302022, Near HPCL Outlet: DD Sharma Petroleum., (Qty: 4655 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/1/JAIPUR/26-27/12527[583109]
Opening Date & Time : 22-06-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-06-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : JAIPUR
Street : TEL BHAVAN SAHKAR MARG
City : JAIPUR - 302005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8209199203
Fax :
Email : maninder.pachar@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Maninder Pachar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections