Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for Servo-Pci Plastic Drums (Cap 210 L), Servo-Pci Plastic Drums (Cap 210 L)
Quantity: 600 Nos
Contact Person:
Ms. Prachee Chaudhari, Om
Email Id: Pracheech@Indianoil.In
Co...
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2025
Deadline: 24 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120724828
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/Indian Oil Corporation Limited/1/Bhubaneswar/25-26/14244[511534]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Servo-PCI Plastic Drums (Cap 210 L), Servo-PCI Plastic Drums (Cap 210 L)
Quantity: 600 NOS
Contact Person:
Ms. Prachee Chaudhari, OM
Email ID: pracheech@indianoil.in
Contact Telephone No: 9929034538, (Qty: 600 NO) Metal Drums (Cap. 200 L), Metal Drums (Cap. 200 L)
Quantity: 170 NOS
Contact Person:
Ms. Prachee Chaudhari, OM
Email ID: pracheech@indianoil.in
Contact Telephone No: 9929034538, (Qty: 170 NO) Empty DRA Totes (Cap. 950L), Empty DRA Totes (Cap. 950L)Quantity: 25 NOSContact Person:Ms. Prachee Chaudhari, OM Email ID: pracheech@indianoil.inContact Telephone No: 9929034538, (Qty: 25 NO) Misc. Iron/Steel Scrap, Misc. Iron/Steel Scrap
Quantity: 3 MT
Contact Person:
Ms. Prachee Chaudhari, OM
Email ID: pracheech@indianoil.in
Contact Telephone No: 9929034538, (Qty: 3 MT) Empty DRA Totes, Empty DRA Totes
Quantity: 50 NOS
Contact Person:
Mr. Amit Kumar Gupta, SOM
Email ID: amit.gupta@indianoil.in
Contact Telephone No: 9712986611, (Qty: 50 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/Indian Oil Corporation Limited/1/Bhubaneswar/25-26/14244[511534]
Opening Date & Time : 24-06-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Location : Bhubaneswar
Street : Paradip Raipur Ranchi Pipeline
City : Bhubaneswar - 751007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06742651515
Fax : 06742548136
Email : varuldevv@indianoil.in
Contact Person : Varul Dev Vishwakarma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections