Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Semi-Automatic Roti Making Machine Deluxe, Semi-Automatic Roti Making Machine Deluxe ITEM Description :- Roti Production Capacity: 1000 Rotis/Hour Contact Person : Harshang Pa...
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 148006747
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/ Siemens Energy Industrial Turbomachinery India Private Limited /2/Ahmedabad/26-27/28448
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Semi-Automatic Roti Making Machine Deluxe, Semi-Automatic Roti Making Machine Deluxe
ITEM Description :- Roti Production Capacity: 1000 Rotis/Hour
Contact Person :
Harshang Patel
M: 7874063500
LOCATION: Siemens Energy Industrial Turbomachinery India Private Limited SE GP I PR TM RC NA SCM 187, GIDC Estate Naroda, Ahmedabad, 382330, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/ Siemens Energy Industrial Turbomachinery India Private Limited /2/Ahmedabad/26-27/28448[599452]
Opening Date & Time : 04-09-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-09-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 28-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Siemens Energy Industrial Turbomachinery India Private Limited
Location : Ahmedabad
Street : 187, GIDC Estate Naroda
City : Ahmedabad - 382330
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7874063500
Fax :
Email : harshangkumar.patel@siemens-energy.com
Contact Person : Harshangkumar Patel
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections