Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Selectox Catalyst (Bismuth, Vanadium), Selectox Catalyst (Bismuth, Vanadium), (Qty: 2 Mt)
Posting Date: 15 May 2025
Deadline: 30 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 119142630
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED/20/MANGALORE/25-26/9684[506811]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selectox Catalyst (Bismuth, Vanadium), Selectox Catalyst (Bismuth, Vanadium), (Qty: 2 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED/20/MANGALORE/25-26/9684[506811]
Opening Date & Time : 30-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-05-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 16-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 29-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date : 15-05-2025
Upload Document Close Date : 20-05-2025
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED
Location : MANGALORE
Street : KUTHETHUR, KATIPALLA,
City : Mangaluru - 575030
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0824-288-2218/3226/2274/2278
Fax :
Email : mrplscrapmlr@mrpl.co.in
Contact Person : SATISH G SHETTY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections