Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle E-RICKSHAW, Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle, E-RICKSHAW onas is where is and no complaint basis. ...
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147418375
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/ASSISTANT REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICE UDHAMSINGHNAGAR/7/RUDRAPUR/26-27/26871
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle E-RICKSHAW, Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle, E-RICKSHAW onas is where is and no complaint basis.
Chassis No : M5CA1EVP2G1J00142
Contact No : 7453002303
Note-Original Owners of listed vehicles may stake claim on vehicle before delivery & decision of Seller shall be final & binding on H1 bidder in case if RTO decides to return vehicle to original owner.
Pre-Bid EMD-Rs.2000/-
GST- As Applicable (Under RCM), (Qty: 1 NO) Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle E-RICKSHAW, Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle, E-RICKSHAW onas is where is and no complaint basis.
Chassis No : MAUE1F1PFAH002044
Contact No : 7453002303
Note-Original Owners of listed vehicles may stake claim on vehicle before delivery & decision of Seller shall be final & binding on H1 bidder in case if RTO decides to return vehicle to original owner.
Pre-Bid EMD-Rs.2000/-
GST- As Applicable (Under RCM), (Qty: 1 NO) Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle E-RICKSHAW, Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle, E-RICKSHAW onas is where is and no complaint basis.
Chassis No : MAUAJ15CFAP00289
Contact No : 7453002303
Note-Original Owners of listed vehicles may stake claim on vehicle before delivery & decision of Seller shall be final & binding on H1 bidder in case if RTO decides to return vehicle to original owner.
Pre-Bid EMD-Rs.2000/-
GST- As Applicable (Under RCM), (Qty: 1 NO) Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle E-RICKSHAW, Seized & Confiscated ELV, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap Vehicle, E-RICKSHAW onas is where is and no complaint basis.
Chassis No : M1PA1ELV2G110309
Contact No : 7453002303
Note-Original Owners of listed vehicles may stake claim on vehicle before delivery & decision...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/ASSISTANT REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICE UDHAMSINGHNAGAR/7/RUDRAPUR/26-27/26871[597839]
Opening Date & Time : 24-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ASSISTANT REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICE UDHAMSINGHNAGAR
Location : RUDRAPUR
Street : ARTO UDHAMSINGHNAGAR NEAR COLLECTORATE
City : RUDRAPUR - 263153
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05944250633
Fax :
Email : artoausn-trans-uk@nic.in
Contact Person : BIPIN KUMAR SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections