Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Scrapping of CDOT material, DescriptionQtyLocationContactSDCABM/LM Iron racks without frames, copper bars and iron doors3Bobbili Telephone ExchangeU.ELIA-9440000103BobbiliBM/LM Iron rack d...
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134605162
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/General Manager, BSNL/71/O/o GMTD,Srikaklulam/25-26/58771[557569]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapping of CDOT material, DescriptionQtyLocationContactSDCABM/LM Iron racks without frames, copper bars and iron doors3Bobbili Telephone ExchangeU.ELIA-9440000103BobbiliBM/LM Iron rack doors1ATU/C-DOT frame with mother board18C-DOT Outer Skeleton/Pillar1C-DOT Pillar Plinth1Cable Truff1PCM Cable - 64 pair (in mts.)312MDF-(8K=2K*4)4LCC Cards35PSU Cards32TIC Cards1TUI Cards2ISP Cards1CCM4Copper Busbar in racks6Copper Busbar suite panel10AN-RAX IRONRack without Frames3, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/General Manager, BSNL/71/O/o GMTD, Srikaklulam/25-26/58771[557569]
Opening Date & Time : 13-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-02-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : General Manager, BSNL
Location : O/o GMTD, Srikaklulam
Street : Sanchar Bhavan, Near Surya Mahal Jn
City : SRIKAKULAM - 532001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9440011644
Fax : 08942223900
Email : sdemm.sklm@gmail.com
Contact Person : D.Yogeswara Rao
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections