Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Scrapped Unused Old Electronic Items (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112552869
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LTD/28/Kolkata/24-25/46649[478099]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapped unused old Multi-meter, Insulation tester, AC, Refrigerator, Water Cooler.
Contact Details:
Mr. Ravi Shankar Kumar,
Ph - 8134847655
Buyer should have to strictly follow the Auction Specific PQC criteria as mentioned in the special terms & condition.
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LTD/28/Kolkata/24-25/46649[478099]
Opening Date & Time : 16-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-01-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 01-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : OIL INDIA LTD
Location : Kolkata
Street : 4th Floor, 4 India Exchange Place, ICC Building
City : Kolkata - 700001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03742808794
Fax :
Email : manish_chowdhury@oilindia.in
Contact Person : Manish Kumar Chowdhury
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections