Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrapped Powerplant racks modules computer parts, Scrapped Powerplant racks modules computer parts as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped CDOT Material Items, Scrapped CDOT Material...
Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025
Deadline: 22 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131979827
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/1/BIDAR/25-26/49783[548318]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapped Powerplant racks modules computer parts, Scrapped Powerplant racks modules computer parts
as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped CDOT Material Items, Scrapped CDOT Material Items
as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped Electrical Items, Scrapped General items
as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped Electrical Items, Scrapped Electrical Items
as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/1/BIDAR/25-26/49783[548318]
Opening Date & Time : 22-12-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-12-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 13-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 20-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : BIDAR
Street : O/o DGM OA, BSNL, Near Ambedkar Circle, Janawada Road Bidar
City : Bidar - 585401
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8277392492
Fax :
Email : bb.bidar12@gmail.com
Contact Person : Sandeep Katarapu
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections