Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Scrapped PIJF Cable/Pillar Boxes/DP Poles etc of Karimnagar BSNL, Scrapped PIJF Cable/Pillar Boxes/DP Poles etc of Karimnagar BSNL, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped MARR Towers of Karimnagar BSNL, ...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147137242
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/bsnl/8/KARIMNAGAR/26-27/26113
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapped PIJF Cable/Pillar Boxes/DP Poles etc of Karimnagar BSNL, Scrapped PIJF Cable/Pillar Boxes/DP Poles etc of Karimnagar BSNL, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped MARR Towers of Karimnagar BSNL, Scrapped MARR Towers of Karimnagar BSNL, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/bsnl/8/KARIMNAGAR/26-27/26113[597059]
Opening Date & Time : 27-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : bsnl
Location : KARIMNAGAR
Street : Near Ambedkar Stedium
City : KARIMNAGAR - 500001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9405234648
Fax :
Email : sdemmkaa@gmail.com
Contact Person : SATHEESH ANGOORI SDE (MM) 9405234648
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections