Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Scrapped office Desktop computers and printers, Scrapped office Desktop computers & printers of karimnagar BSNL under JTO(IT), Karimnagar, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 30 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141351182
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/bsnl/2/KARIMNAGAR/26-27/9351[579844]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapped office Desktop computers and printers, Scrapped office Desktop computers & printers of karimnagar BSNL under JTO(IT), Karimnagar, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/bsnl/2/KARIMNAGAR/26-27/9351[579844]
Opening Date & Time : 30-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-05-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : bsnl
Location : KARIMNAGAR
Street : Near Ambedkar Stedium
City : KARIMNAGAR - 500001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9405234648
Fax :
Email : sdemmkaa@gmail.com
Contact Person : SATHEESH ANGOORI SDE (MM) 9405234648
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections