Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrapped Auto Countable Items Consisting of 11 Types, Scrapped Auto Countable Items Consisting of 11 Types 1. Scrapped Emtpty Sba Cylinder- 100 Nos2. Scrapped Empty Dd Unit Handi- 5 Nos3....
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025
Deadline: 21 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123696957
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/north west karnataka state road transport /30/HUBLI/25-26/24091[521713]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapped Auto Countable Items Consisting of 11 Types, Scrapped Auto Countable Items Consisting of 11 Types 1. Scrapped Emtpty SBA Cylinder- 100 Nos2. Scrapped Empty DD Unit Handi- 5 Nos3. Scrapped Rear Brake Chamber Half Body- 10 Nos4. Scrapped DB Valve Assembly- 10 Nos5. Scrapped RG2 Valve Assembly- 10 Nos6. Scrapped Hand Control Valve- 10 Nos7. Scrapped Levelling Valve Assembly- 10 Nos8. Scrapped Front Brake Chamber Assembly- 50 Nos9. Scrapped Air Dryer Assembly- 5 Nos10. Scrapped Rear Brake Chamber Half Body Assembly- 10 Nos11. Scrapped DD Unit Body Aluminium- 5 Nos, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped Volvo Auto Countable Items Consisting of 14 Types, Scrapped Volvo Auto Countable Items Consisting of 14 Types.1. Scrapped Volvo Servo Assy- 1 Nos.2. Scrapped Volvo Turbo Charger Assy- 1 Nos.3. Scrapped Volvo Link Rod- 12 Nos.4. Scrapped Volvo Track Rod- 9 Nos.5. Scrapped Volvo Califer Metal Bush- 16 Nos.6. Scrapped Volvo Brake Pad- 53 Nos.7. Scrapped Volvo Regulator- 3 Nos.8. Scrapped Volvo Levelling Valve- 7 Nos.9. Scrapped Volvo Resume Button- 2 Nos.10. Scrapped Volvo King Pin- 1 Nos.11. Scrapped Volvo Tale Lamp- 4 Nos.12. Scrapped Volvo Door Lock- 1 Nos.13. Scrapped Volvo Accelator Pedal- 1 Nos.14. Scrapped Volvo Belt Tensioner- 12 Nos., (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrapped Wooden Windows Size Length 1.10m x Width 1.30 m, Scrapped Wooden Windows Size Length 1.10m x Width 1.30 m, (Qty: 5 NO) Scrapped Big and Small Broken conical Spring, Scrapped Big and Small Broken conical Spring, (Qty: 200 KG) Scrapped Rear Axle Housing Without Crown and Pinion With, Scrapped Rear Axle Housing Without Crown and Pinion With or Without Torque Plate and Bracket Hub & Drum, (Qty: 1 NO) Scrapped Auto Countable Items Consisting of Types, Scrapped Auto Countable Items Consisting of Types.1. Scrapped Assorted Size King Pin- 100 Nos.2. Scrapped Assorted Size Hydraullick Jacks- 25 Nos.3. Scrapped Reserve Air Tank- 2 Nos.4. Scrapped Without Crown Pinion Wheel Cage Body Only- 2 Nos.5. Scrapped Crown wheel On...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/north west karnataka state road transport /30/HUBLI/25-26/24091[521713]
Opening Date & Time : 21-08-2025::16:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-08-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : north west karnataka state road transport
Location : HUBLI
Street : GOKUL ROAD
City : HUBLI - 580029
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7760988557
Fax :
Email : cospmstc@gmail.com
Contact Person : KRISHNANADA BHAT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections