Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Scrappable Obsolete, Non Moving and Surplus Inventory Telecom Equipments (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 15 Jan 2025
Deadline: 24 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113149273
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/BSNL/10/Dumka/24-25/49376[480944]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapable Obsolete, Non Moving and Surplus Inventory Telecom Equipment.
Item details are attached as per Annexure.
Contact Details- JE (MM) | Mob. No.- 9631961905
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction.
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/RNC/BSNL/10/Dumka/24-25/49376[480944]
Opening Date & Time : 24-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : Dumka
Street : CTO Building, Hirapur, Behind Head Post Office, Dhanbad
City : Dhanbad - 826001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0326-2281001, 09431121005
Fax : 0326-2281006
Email : sdeplgdmk@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shashank Rajak
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections