Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrapautomatic Slack Adjuster, Scrapautomatic Slack Adjuster, (Qty: 600 No) Scrap Break Drum Tata/Ley/Eicher, Scrap Break Drum Tata/Ley/Eicher, (Qty: 250 No) Scrap Wheel Tyre Disc, Scr...
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025
Deadline: 06 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 122317192
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation/6/Karnataka/25-26/19183[516651]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 21435.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrapautomatic slack adjuster, Scrapautomatic slack adjuster, (Qty: 600 NO) Scrap Break drum tata/ley/Eicher, Scrap Break drum tata/ley/Eicher, (Qty: 250 NO) Scrap wheel tyre disc, Scrap wheel tyre disc, (Qty: 200 NO) Clutch plate tata/ley/eicher, Clutch plate tata/ley/eicher, (Qty: 250 NO) Scrap pressure plate tata/ley/Eicher, Scrap pressure plate tata/ley/Eicher, (Qty: 100 NO) Scrap Deration Tank, Scrap Deration Tank, (Qty: 80 NO) Used/Burnt Oil with barrels 210ltr capacity, Used/Burnt Oil with barrels 210ltr capacity, (Qty: 160 NO) Empty plastic barrel 210 Litre capacity, Empty plastic barrel 210 Litre capacity, (Qty: 1000 NO) Empty oil barrel dented or rusted, Empty oil barrel dented or rusted, (Qty: 120 NO) Empty grease barrel210 Litre capacity, Empty grease barrel210 Litre capacity, (Qty: 100 NO) Scrap seat frame with luggage carrier, Scrap seat frame with luggage carrier, (Qty: 5 MT) MS SCRAP, MS SCRAP, (Qty: 5 MT) Scrap wheel disc (tube less tyre Disc), Scrap wheel disc (tube less tyre Disc), (Qty: 30 NO) Spring leafs including below 1 Feet, Spring leafs including below 1 Feet, (Qty: 20 MT) Sping leafs less than 1 feet rousted, Sping leafs less than 1 feet rousted, (Qty: 3 MT) Scrap BVC Tin 20 Litre Capacity including dented or Rousted, Scrap BVC Tin 20 Litre Capacity including dented or Rousted, (Qty: 100 NO) Scrap curing envelops 1000x20 torned, Scrap curing envelops 1000x20 torned, (Qty: 200 NO) Scrap Flywheel rings tata/ley/Eicher, Scrap Flywheel rings tata/ley/Eicher, (Qty: 60 NO) Front /Rear break shoe with or without linings, Front /Rear break shoe with or without linings, (Qty: 20 NO) Scrap turbo charger Assembly, Scrap turbo charger Assembly, (Qty: 12 NO) Scrap pressure plate back plate Tata/ley/Eicher, Scrap pressure plate back plate Tata/ley/Eicher, (Qty: 40 NO) Scrap Air cooler 20 Ltr Capacity, Scrap Air cooler 20 Ltr Capacity, (Qty: 4 NO) Scrap fire extinguisher 2kg/5/kg/9kg, Scrap fire extinguisher 2k...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation/6/Karnataka/25-26/19183[516651]
Opening Date & Time : 06-08-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-08-2025::12:30:00
Inspection From Date : 05-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Location : Karnataka
Street : Main Road
City : Kalaburgi - 585102
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7760992029/7760686172
Fax :
Email : cospnekrtc@gmail.com
Contact Person : Anwar Javeed
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections