Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrap Vehicles 18 Nos (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113791590
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BALLARI/1/BALLARI/24-25/51964[483726]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 180000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tavera
Bolero
Troop Carrier
Tempo Traveller
Qualis
TaTa sumo
TaTa sumo
Mobile clinic vehicle
Mobile Van
Tempo Traveller(108 Ambulance Convrted Sraddanjali)
Contact person Details: VijaykumarService engineer Mobile No: 7676069042
Note: This auction is conducted under Reverse Charge mechanism and the successful bidder has to himself pay the GST and provide GST invoice and GST payment challan to MSTC before delivery of the vehicle.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BALLARI/1/BALLARI/24-25/51964[483726]
Opening Date & Time : 05-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-02-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 27-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BALLARI
Location : BALLARI
Street : DISTRICT HOSPITAL COMPOUND, ANANTHPUR ROAD, BALLARI,
City : BALLARI - 583101
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 08392-276250
Fax :
Email : dhobellary@gmail.com
Contact Person : Vijaykumar kp
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections