Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Scrap Various Type of Scrap Laboratory Equipments, Scrap Various Type of Scrap Laboratory Equipments ((Humidity Chamber, Air Marshal Compressor, Los Angeles Abrasion Testing Machine), Pre-...
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2025
Deadline: 23 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 121038387
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED/13/NEAR DOOL HASTI DAM/25-26/15614[512950]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Various type of Scrap laboratory equipments, Scrap Various type of Scrap laboratory equipments ((Humidity Chamber, Air Marshal Compressor, Los angeles abrasion testing machine), Pre-Bid Amount: Rs.2000/- Start Price: Rs. 22000.00/- Minimum Increment: Rs. 1.00/-, Contact Person: N C PALAI, 9989774384, (Qty: 0.2 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED/13/NEAR DOOL HASTI DAM/25-26/15614[512950]
Opening Date & Time : 23-06-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-06-2025::13:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 22-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 2, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED
Location : NEAR DOOL HASTI DAM
Street : NEAR DOOL HASTI DAM
City : DOOL, KISHTWAR - 182204
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8700136844
Fax :
Email : prashant.v@lntecc.com
Contact Person : N C PALAI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections