Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrap Vane Pump (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Vane Pump (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 15 NO) Scrap Envelops And Curing Bags, Scrap Envelops And Curing Bags, (Qty: 100 NO) Scrap Slack Adjester (LL/TT/ECH), S...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 16 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141153200
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation/9/Karnataka/26-27/8384[578851]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 145959.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Vane Pump (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Vane Pump (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 15 NO) Scrap Envelops And Curing Bags, Scrap Envelops And Curing Bags, (Qty: 100 NO) Scrap Slack Adjester (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Slack Adjester (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 200 NO) Scrap Front Brake Chamber (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Front Brake Chamber (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 2 NO) Scrap Rear Brake Chamber (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Rear Brake Chamber (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 4 NO) Scrap Fly Wheel Ring (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Fly Wheel Ring (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 200 NO) Scrap Fly Wheel With/Without Ring (Ll/Tt/Ech), Scrap Fly Wheel With/Without Ring (Ll/Tt/Ech), (Qty: 6 NO) Scrap Fly Wheel Face Flate (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Fly Wheel Face Flate (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 150 NO) Scrap Clutch Housing (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Clutch Housing (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 20 NO) Scrap Front Hub 12 Mtr (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Front Hub 12 Mtr (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 4 NO) Scrap King Pin Bush (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap King Pin Bush (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 400 NO) Scrap King Pin (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap King Pin (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 200 NO) Scrap C J Shaft (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap C J Shaft (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 10 NO) Scrap Clutch Plate (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Clutch Plate (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 50 NO) Scrap Crown Pinion (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Crown Pinion (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap Steering Box (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Steering Box (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap DDU (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap DDU (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 1 NO) Scrap Clutch Booster (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Clutch Booster (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 1 NO) Scrap D B Valve (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap D B Valve (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 1 NO) Scrap A C Head Eiche r(LL/TT/ECH), Scrap A C Head Eiche r(LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap Pole Housing Assy (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Pole Housing Assy (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 41 NO) Scrap Armature Ass (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Armature Ass (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 265 NO) Scrap Switch Solenoid Assy (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Switch Solenoid Assy (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 312 NO) Scrap Drive Assy (LL/TT/ECH), Scrap Drive Assy (LL/TT/ECH), (Qty: 325 NO) Scrap Brush Gear Assy (...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation/9/Karnataka/26-27/8384[578851]
Opening Date & Time : 16-05-2026::15:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 15-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Location : Karnataka
Street : SARIGE SADAN, Main Road, OPP KBN HOSPITAL
City : Kalaburgi - 585102
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7760686172
Fax :
Email : cospnekrtc@gmail.com
Contact Person : Ayaz
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections