Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrap T and P materials such as chairs, tables, computrs, printers, etc, Scrap T&P materials( such as chairs, tables, computrs, printers, UPS, telephones, mobiles etc) StoreKeeper 97...
Posting Date: 22 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136362990
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/KPTCL/5/MAJOR WORKS STORE SRS PEENYA/25-26/63911[563033]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 8700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap T and P materials such as chairs, tables, computrs, printers, etc, Scrap T&P materials( such as chairs, tables, computrs, printers, UPS, telephones, mobiles etc)
StoreKeeper 9743522225, (Qty: 203 NO) Scrap Control cable, Copper U G cable and Telephone Cable Etc, Scrap Control cable, Copper U.G.cable & Telephone Cable Etc.
StoreKeeper 9743522225, (Qty: 0.99 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/KPTCL/5/MAJOR WORKS STORE SRS PEENYA/25-26/63911[563033]
Opening Date & Time : 02-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KPTCL
Location : MAJOR WORKS STORE SRS PEENYA
Street : Project Stores, KPTCL, Peenya
City : BANGALORE - 560058
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 08028392670
Fax : 08022260622
Email : eeebmwsd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Smt. Vijayalakshmi B
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections