Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Scrap; Survey Instruments; Auto Levelling Instrument (Quantity: 17 No)
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024
Deadline: 02 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112503630
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED/61/MURADNAGAR/24-25/45583[477007]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP; SURVEY INSTRUMENTS; AUTO LEVELLING INSTRUMENT
Pre-Bid Amount: Rs. 2000.00/-
Start Price: Rs. 800.00/-
Minimum Increment: Rs. 10.00/-
Location: M/S LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED, RRTS PKG7, SECTOR-4C, MDA LAND, SHATABDI NAGAR/ MODIPURAM, MEERUT, U. P 250003
Contact Person: Mr. Azad 8527091838
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/LKO/LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED/61/MURADNAGAR/24-25/45583[477007]
Opening Date & Time : 02-01-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-01-2025::13:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 30-12-2024
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 2, 000.00
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED
Location : MURADNAGAR
Street : OPP. TO ABUPUR GATE
City : MURADNAGAR, DIST. GHAZIABAD - 201009
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8700136844
Fax :
Email : prashant.v@Lntecc.com
Contact Person : N C PALAI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections