Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Scrap Server, Scrap Server (All Types) Material Code : 99007601070 Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008 Pre-Bid EMD INR :...
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141905488
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO LIMITED/1/BABUPETH/26-27/8680[579156]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1444.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Server, Scrap Server (All Types)
Material Code : 99007601070
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 300/-, (Qty: 5 NO) Scrap UPS, Scrap UPS (All Types)
Material Code : 99007601080
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 180/-, (Qty: 6 NO) Scrap Voltage Stabilizer, Scrap Voltage Stabilizer (All Types)
Material Code : 99007601090
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 50/-, (Qty: 1 NO) SCRAP COMPUTER MONITOR, SCRAP COMPUTER MONITOR
Material Code : 99009000120
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 250/-, (Qty: 5 NO) SCRAP COMPUTER PRINTER & ACCES, SCRAP COMPUTER PRINTER & ACCES
Material Code : 99009324450
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 450/-, (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap Rack, Scrap Rack
Material Code : 99058800100
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 450/-, (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap Tape Drive, Scrap Tape Drive
Material Code : 99353001150
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 58/-, (Qty: 1 NO) Scrap Router, Scrap Router
Material Code : 99353001230
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 2600/-, (Qty: 26 NO) N/W Switches 24 PORTS, N/W Switches 24 PORTS
Material Code : 99353001310
Contact Person : Shri. V.U. Shahade, EE(ADM) Chandrapur Circle - 7875761008
Pre-Bid EMD INR : 1800/-, (Qty: 24 NO) SCRAP COMPUTER CPU, SCRAP COMPUTER CPU
Material Code : 99485650880
Contact ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO LIMITED/1/BABUPETH/26-27/8680[579156]
Opening Date & Time : 29-05-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-05-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 28-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO LIMITED
Location : BABUPETH
Street : BALLARSHAH ROAD
City : CHANDRAPUR - 442403
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7875761008
Fax :
Email : SECHANDRAPUR640@GMAIL.COM
Contact Person : SHRI.VIKAS U. SHAHADE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections