Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Scrap Semi-Electric Stacker, Scrap Semi-Electric Stacker HSN Code-8427, (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap Electric pallet truck, Scrap Electric pallet truck HSN Code-8427, (Qty: 4 NO)
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134814825
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/SECURITY PRINTING AND MINTING CORPN. OF INDIA LTD.MUMBAI/31/MUMBAI/25-26/58659[557455]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Semi-Electric Stacker, Scrap Semi-Electric Stacker
HSN Code-8427, (Qty: 3 NO) Scrap Electric pallet truck, Scrap Electric pallet truck
HSN Code-8427, (Qty: 4 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/SECURITY PRINTING AND MINTING CORPN. OF INDIA LTD.MUMBAI/31/MUMBAI/25-26/58659[557455]
Opening Date & Time : 12-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-02-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 31-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SECURITY PRINTING AND MINTING CORPN. OF INDIA LTD.MUMBAI
Location : MUMBAI
Street : INDIA GOVT. MINT, SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD, FORT
City : MUMBAI - 400023
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02222703184
Fax : 02222661450
Email : Ravi.Prakash@spmcil.com
Contact Person : Shri Sudhir Sahu
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections