Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Scrap - PP MIX Black Grinding, Scrap - PP MIX Black Grinding HSN CODE: 39231010 QUANTITY: 125 KG (APPROX.) CONTACT PERSON: ZAKIR PATHAN M: 7574856386 br...
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026
Deadline: 23 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135965206
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED/28/Bhimpore Daman/25-26/62803[561892]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap - PP MIX Black Grinding, Scrap - PP MIX Black Grinding
HSN CODE: 39231010
QUANTITY: 125 KG (APPROX.)
CONTACT PERSON:
ZAKIR PATHAN
M: 7574856386
NOTE: PHYSICAL VERIFICATION MANDATORY.
LOCATION:
ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED, S.NO.: 182, 183/1 & 183/2, PANCHAL UDYOG NAGAR, BHIMPORE, NANI-DAMAN, DAMAN-396210, (Qty: 125 KG) Scrap - PP MIX White Grinding, Scrap - PP MIX White Grinding
HSN CODE: 39231010
QUANTITY: 2672 KG (APPROX.)
CONTACT PERSON:
ZAKIR PATHAN
M: 7574856386
NOTE: PHYSICAL VERIFICATION MANDATORY.
LOCATION:
ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED, S.NO.: 182, 183/1 & 183/2, PANCHAL UDYOG NAGAR, BHIMPORE, NANI-DAMAN, DAMAN-396210, (Qty: 2672 KG) Scrap - Resin Pre-Colour, Scrap - Resin Pre-Colour
HSN CODE: 39021000
QUANTITY: 177 KG (APPROX.)
CONTACT PERSON:
ZAKIR PATHAN
M: 7574856386
NOTE: PHYSICAL VERIFICATION MANDATORY.
LOCATION:
ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED, S.NO.: 182, 183/1 & 183/2, PANCHAL UDYOG NAGAR, BHIMPORE, NANI-DAMAN, DAMAN-396210, (Qty: 177 KG) Scrap - Black/Blue Color Plastic Pallet, Scrap - Black/Blue Color Plastic Pallet
HSN CODE: 39159010
QUANTITY: 1500 KG (APPROX.)
CONTACT PERSON:
ZAKIR PATHAN
M: 7574856386
NOTE: PHYSICAL VERIFICATION MANDATORY.
LOCATION:
ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED, S.NO.: 182, 183/1 & 183/2, PANCHAL UDYOG NAGAR, BHIMPORE, NANI-DAMAN, DAMAN-396210, (Qty: 1500 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED/28/Bhimpore Daman/25-26/62803[561892]
Opening Date & Time : 23-02-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : Bhimpore Daman
Street : 182 183 Panchal Udyog nagar Nr Ronch Polymers Nr Coastal Hig
City : Daman - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7574872561
Fax :
Email : rakesh.nandre@zobele.com
Contact Person : Vishal Hansraj
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections